Overal - Elegant - mocca 120-2

Nový produkt

56,37 €

Skladom

- +

 
Popis produktu
Overall. Made in Poland. numoco brand
Overall - Elegant - mocca
The dimensions are measured on a flat - without stretching the material (+/- 3 cm)

Sizes :

SMLXLXXL
From armpit to armpit5557596062
Waist4649505354
Hips4750515255
Length from armpit131133135132136
Length from arm147148150150153
Leg length7980817982
Thigh2526273031

QR kód