Overal - Elegant - lacosta béžové 120-3

593

Nový produkt

56,37 €

Tento produkt už nie je dostupný
 
Popis produktu
Overall. Made in Poland. Numoco brand
LIMITED EDITION
Overall - Elegant - beige
The dimensions are measured on a flat - without stretching the material (+/- 3 cm)


Sizes :

XSSMLXLXXL
From armpit to armpit525557596162
Waist434649505354
Hips444750515255
Length from armpit130131133135132136
Length from arm144147148150150153
Leg length787980817982
Thigh232526273031

QR kód