Overal - Elegant - punto šedé 120-7

Nový produkt

43,92 €

Skladom

- +

 
Popis produktu
Overall - punto. Made in Poland.
LIMITED EDITION
Overall - Elegant - Gray
The dimensions are measured on a flat - without stretching the material (+/- 3 cm)

Sizes :

SMLXLXXL
From armpit to armpit5557596062
Waist4649505354
Hips4750515255
Length from armpit131133135132136
Length from arm147148150150153
Leg length7980817982
Thigh2526273031




QR kód