Overal - Elegant - modre 120-9

Nový produkt

43,92 €

Skladom

- +

 
Popis produktu
Overall - fabric lacosta. Made in Poland.
LIMITED EDITION
overall - Elegant - blue
The dimensions are measured on a flat - without stretching the material (+/- 3 cm)


Sizes :

XSSMLXLXXL
From armpit to armpit525557596162
Waist434649505354
Hips444750515255
Length from armpit130131133135132136
Length from arm144147148150150153
Leg length787980817982
Thigh232526273031

QR kód