overall - Elegant - ružový 120-11

Nový produkt

51,24 €

Skladom

- +

 
Popis produktu
Overall - punto. Made in Poland.
LIMITED EDITION
Overall - Elegant - Pink
The dimensions are measured on a flat - without stretching the material (+/- 3 cm)


Sizes :

XSSMLXLXXL
From armpit to armpit525557596162
Waist434649505354
Hips444750515255
Length from armpit130131133135132136
Length from arm144147148150150153
Leg length787980817982
Thigh232526273031

QR kód