Overal - Elegant - tmavo modré 120-6

Nový produkt

56,37 €

Skladom

- +

 
Popis produktu
Elegant overall in navy blue. At the first pictures model wears size. XS, and the last is wearing a size. L. Made in Poland.
Overall - Elegant - Navy Blue
The dimensions are measured on a flat - without stretching the material (+/- 3 cm)



Sizes :

XSSMLXLXXL
From armpit to armpit525557596162
Waist434649505354
Hips444750515255
Length from armpit130131133135132136
Length from arm144147148150150153
Leg length787980817982
Thigh232526273031

QR kód