Overal - čierny 151-1

Nový produkt

59,30 €

Skladom

- +

 
Popis produktu
Jumpsuit with envelope neckline. Made of high quality material. Brand numoco
Coverall - Black
The dimensions are measured on a flat - without stretching the material (+/- 2 cm)
The woman in the photo is 170cm tall. Size S.

Sizes :

SMLXLXXL
From armpit to armpit4446485153
Waist3739414446
Hips4143454850
Thigh2727282829
Length from armpit129130130130130
Length from arm149150150150150
Leg length7878787879

QR kód

Naposledy prezeraný