Overal - šedé 95-4

Nový produkt

54,17 €

Skladom

- +

 
Popis produktu
Jumpsuit with envelope neckline. Made of high quality material. Brand numoco
LIMITED EDITION
Overall - Gray
The dimensions are measured on a flat - without stretching the material

Sizes :

SMLXLXXL
Bust4446475054
Waist3536394245
Hips5052535559
Thigh2425262830
Length from armpit133134134135136
Length from arm150152153153156
Leg length7878787879

QR kód

Naposledy prezeraný